sábado 13/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
sábado 20/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
sábado 27/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
jueves 02/10/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
sábado 18/10/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
sábado 25/10/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Kuwait League 2014/2015
TotalPrincipalVisitante
Pos.EquipoPJGEPGFGCPJGEPGFGCPJGEPGFGC+/-Pts.
1 Al Kuwait SC541016432104122001231213
2 Al Arabi540114443011241100201012
3 Al Salmiya54011573300123210134812
4 Jahra53201663210852110811011
5 Al Qadissiyah531195321062210133410
6 Al Sulaibikhat52216521011131205418
7 Al Nasr52124431111121013307
8 Kazma513110931116520204416
9 Al Sahel51228181001184121710-105
10 Al Shabab51224143111410201104-105
11 Al Yarmouk5032510303055200205-53
12 Khitan510439200225310214-63
13 Al Tadamon5014611200236301235-51
14 Fhayheel50055150000005005515-100