sábado 23/08/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
viernes 29/08/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
sábado 13/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
jueves 18/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
sábado 27/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
viernes 03/10/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Kuwait League 2014/2015
TotalPrincipalVisitante
Pos.EquipoPJGEPGFGCPJGEPGFGCPJGEPGFGC+/-Pts.
1 Al Arabi33009022007011002099
2 Al Kuwait SC321011221103111008197
3 Jahra32106322005210101137
4 Al Sulaibikhat32105311001021104327
5 Al Salmiya32019522009310010246
6 Al Qadissiyah31116421104110012324
7 Kazma31116521015410101114
8 Al Nasr31112220110111002104
9 Al Shabab311136110032201104-34
10 Khitan310225100112210113-33
11 Al Yarmouk302146202044100102-22
12 Al Sahel3012416100118201138-121
13 Al Tadamon300336100112200224-30
14 Fhayheel30034110000003003411-70